Results 24.10.2021
Wexford Football League Results Sunday 24th October 2021
Premier Division
Rosslare Rangers 1 Moyne Rangers 2
North End Utd 0 Gorey Rangers 0
Bridge Rovers 3 Campile Utd 1
Shamrock Rovers 1 Courtown Hibs 0
Division 1
Glynn Barntown 3 Bunclody AFC 4
Crossabeg FC 2 Corach Ramblers 1
Tombrack Utd 1 St Leonards 1
New Ross Celtic 0 North End Utd 10
Cloughbawn FC 1 Curracloe Utd 0
Division 2
Raheen FC 0 Gorey Celtic 8
Enniscorthy Utd 0 Ajax Athletic 2
Shelburne Utd 1 Taghmon Utd 0
Enniscorthy Town 3 Shamrock Rovers 2
Kilmore Utd 1 St Cormacs 0
Division 3
St Josephs 2 All Blacks FC 3
Duncannon FC 2 Wexford Albion 1
Wexford Celtic 2 Killenagh Wanderers 3
Rosbercon Utd 3 Rosslare Strand 1
Division 3A
Oylegate Utd 0 Cushinstown 2
Rathnure Utd 8 Bree Utd 2
Ballymurn Celtic 2 Fastnet Rovers 1
Cloughbawn FC 0 Camolin Celtic 6
Division 4
St Josephs 1 Camolin Celtic 0
Bridge Rovers 0 Ferns Utd 2
Courtown Hibs 3 Enniscorthy Utd 1
Division 5
Camolin Celtic 3 Enniscorthy Town 5
Adamstown FC 1 Gorey Rangers 3
Enniscorthy Utd 1 Ajax Athletic 0
Saturday 23rd October Youths
FAI Centenary Youth Interleague @Ferrycarrig Park
Wexford Football League 7 Kilkenny Football League 0
MMI Group Youths Division 1
Kilmore Utd 2 Rosslare Rangers 2
Youths Division 2
Corach Ramblers 1 Duncannon FC 1
Youths Division 3
St Cormacs v Ferns Utd (Monday 11.00)
St Josephs 3 Fastnet Rovers 1
Youths Division 4
Glynn Barntown FC 3 Wexford Albion 8
New Ross Town FC 3 Forth Celtic 3
Older Results
- Results Midweek 10.04.2024
- results 07.04.2024
- Results 31.03.2024
- Results 24.3.2024
- Results 17.03.2024
- Results 10.03.2024
- Results 03/03/2024
- 25.02.2024 Results
- Results 25.02.2024
- Results 18.02.2024
- Results 11.02.2024
- Results 04.02.2024
- Results 28.01.2024
- Results 28.01.2024
- results 21.01.2024
- Results 14.01.2024
- results 07.01.2024
- Results 17.12.2023
- Results 10.12.2023
- results 3.12.2023
- Results 26.11.2023
- Results 19.11.2023
- Results 12.11.2023
- Results 05.11.2023
- Results 22.10.2023
- Results 15.10.2023
- Results 08.10.2023
- Results 01.10.2023
- Results 16/17th Sept. 23
- Results 9/10th Sept 23
- Results 03.09.2023
- Results 28.05.2023
- Results 21.05.2023
- Results 14.05.2023
- Results 07.05.2023
- Results
- Results 23.04.2023
- Results 16.04.2023
- Results 09.04.2023
- Results 02.04.2023
- Results 26.03.2023
- Results 19.03.2023
- Results 12.03.2023
- Results 05.03.2023
- Results 26.02.2023
- Results 19.02.2023
- Results 12.02.2023
- Results 05.02.2023
- Results 29.01.2023
- Results 22.01.2023
- results 15.01.2023
- Results 08.01.2023
- Results 11/12/2022
- Results 04.12.2022
- Results 27.11.2022
- Results 20.11.2022
- Results 13.11.2022
- Results 06.11.2022
- Results 30.10.2022
- Results 23.10.2022
- Results 16.10.2022
- Results 09.10.2022
- Results 02.10.2022
- Results 25.06.2022
- Results 18.09.2022
- Results 11.09.2022
- Results 04.09.2022